AL (xxfungusxx) wrote,
AL
xxfungusxx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

get busy

just got home from work!!!! hell yeah!!!! im soo glad that i can leave when theres not alot of kids, cause thats been happenin alot these past couple of weeks....i just got paid today as well!!! beat that bitches!!!...ohh and guess what????

I GOT A CELLPHONE MOTHER FUCKERS!!!
793-6926!!!!! call me..hehe


anyway, just found out that tony is going to be able to ride the bus once more!!! DAMN STRAIGHT!!! cant wait!!
now im not going to feel like such a loser ridin the bus when im a senior....thanx tony!!...yeah well i kinda joined a gym now...yesterday i did pilates..it was soo fun..and today i was suppose to do a cycling class but im too tired to do so, so...next time...yep yep...i need to do something to keep me in shape, otherwise ill become obese...i think im going to warped tour...no i KNOW!!! im going...yeah...and rachel and brandee, in case you didnt know...flogging molly is going to be there....so HA!!! i know i missed ther other concert but watch out cause imma see them this weekend!!!! what what....alrighty well im pretty much out of words..
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments