AL (xxfungusxx) wrote,
AL
xxfungusxx

  • Mood:
  • Music:

shake, rattle, and pizza rolls

I wanna thank everyone who took place in making fun of my icon because you all can GO TO HELL!!!!!

yeah so its fourth of july!!! how does that make you feel????

I feel pretty damn sunburned....I spent the night at lyn's house and we hung out with keith, felicia, brittany, and andrew....pretty fun!!! keiths awesome!!! we just drove around and hung out in there fort....fun fun!!!!

I seriously think that him and lyn should date, so she can forget about jen...

this morning, lindsey woke me up at fuckin 4:30 IN THE MORNING...bitch..
HAHHHHAHAHA
we went to the beach to watch the sunrise and stayed there till around 2:30 cause I was getting skin cancer so I HAD to leave....plus I was getting sick and tired of finally going into the fucking ocean and lindsey having to pee right NEXT TO ME!!!!!

so now were sitting around waiting for my man to call us back....im hanging out with troy tonight!!!!! IM SO HAPPY!!!!! I wanted to see him all day....i missed him...

so anyway, saturday had to get up at 5:30 for softball in jax....we lost our first game because the other team was on steroids...and then the second game we were loosing really bad but then we came back in the end and scored 5...but the other team still won....SCREW THEM...cant wait till fall ball...I seriously cant go a long time without playing because Ill become overweight considering softball is my only defense against eating........

yeah.....well I hope to see everyone at the fireworks.....I LOVE YOU ALL!!!!!

PEACE
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 10 comments
hey its brittany.

happy forth of july!!

add me?. ill add you back

CUTE icon...
Yeah it's to 4th &I'm about to go over to Jason's like you told me too!
HAHAH.
He's a RAPEr!!
uhm, I think we should date 2.
:-)
right?
muwahaha! I've already forgotten about him. Cant you tell? If you cant then your fucked up on something &you never listen to a word I say.yeeyuh!
"WHAT? PUSSY ASS BITCH! THATS WHAT YOU ARE! FUCKIN PUSSAAAAY BIAAAATCH!"
[AHHHHHHHHHHHHHHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHAAH]

Okay, and just for the record I never pee'd in the water next to you. Just because there's WARM SPOTS DOESNT MEAN I PEE'D WHORE!!
hahah.
fireworks=shitty
Jason's= oh goddamn.</i>

♥ Linsy

hey hey what it is, i was actually at the firework thing at flagler, it was gay...very, we chilled with a bunch of old biker guys that smoked weed and stuff but as you know i cant be in to all that shit, but anyway i miss you girly we need to chill before i go... and i think i know that girl that keeps posting in yo live journal linsey i think.. right above this comment... i think we should chill too biatch... why not??
hahahah do it you...i miss ya tony!! it was nice to see you yesterday!! what what...yeah well we should hang out soon...im out
girl u were burnt bad .. lol that white skin cant hold all that sun lol... well we need to chill sometime
HAHAHAHAHAA...gee thanx!!! and yeah we should chizzizzle some time....and Imma hope I can go to your b-day party...even if you dont want me there!!! word
i did invite u i have been calling ur house for the last 2 days asking for u and cuppie... but ur never home come to ma party hot me up on ma cell 864-1968 its today at 5
lol... defense against eating.
I HATE YOU!!!!
ok...